SUNG DEOK SUN

Ep1_DS

Birthday : Sep 17, 1971
2nd year Student at Ssangmun Girl’s High School
2nd daughter in the family
Nickname: Special Forces, Dooly

Deok Sun’s is the middle child.
We need to think of what to write.
Quirks??
Characteristics?
In 1988, she is 18 and ready for love.

SUNG DEOK SUN

Ep1_DS

Birthday : Sep 17, 1971
2nd year Student at Ssangmun Girl’s High School
2nd daughter in the family
Nickname: Special Forces, Dooly

Deok Sun’s is the middle child.
We need to think of what to write.
Quirks??
Characteristics?
In 1988, she is 18 and ready for love.

SUNG DEOK SUN

Ep1_DS

Birthday : Sep 17, 1971
2nd year Student at Ssangmun Girl’s High School
2nd daughter in the family
Nickname: Special Forces, Dooly

Deok Sun’s is the middle child.
We need to think of what to write.
Quirks??
Characteristics?
In 1988, she is 18 and ready for love.

SUNG DEOK SUN

Ep1_DS

Birthday : Sep 17, 1971
2nd year Student at Ssangmun Girl’s High School
2nd daughter in the family
Nickname: Special Forces, Dooly

Deok Sun’s is the middle child.
We need to think of what to write.
Quirks??
Characteristics?
In 1988, she is 18 and ready for love.

SUNG DEOK SUN

Ep1_DS

Birthday : Sep 17, 1971
2nd year Student at Ssangmun Girl’s High School
2nd daughter in the family
Nickname: Special Forces, Dooly

Deok Sun’s is the middle child.
We need to think of what to write.
Quirks??
Characteristics?
In 1988, she is 18 and ready for love.

SUNG DEOK SUN

Ep1_DS

Birthday : Sep 17, 1971
2nd year Student at Ssangmun Girl’s High School
2nd daughter in the family
Nickname: Special Forces, Dooly

Deok Sun’s is the middle child.
We need to think of what to write.
Quirks??
Characteristics?
In 1988, she is 18 and ready for love.

Share This